Agiricultural product
—Not yet rated(0 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?
About
Agiricultural product is a groundnut oil pressers located at Muna Motor Park Gumboru Ngala road Maiduguri Jere local government area, Maiduguri 600223, Borno, Nigeria. No Google reviews yet.
Photos
3 more photos available via Google.
Recent reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to leave one once submissions open.
Agiricultural product: quick answers
- What is Agiricultural product's phone number?
- You can reach Agiricultural product on 0803 974 5326.
- Where is Agiricultural product located?
- Agiricultural product is located at Muna Motor Park Gumboru Ngala road Maiduguri Jere local government area, Maiduguri 600223, Borno, Nigeria.
- What are Agiricultural product's opening hours?
- Monday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Thursday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Friday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Saturday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Sunday: 8:00 AM – 6:00 PM.
For business owners
Own or manage Agiricultural product?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.