Ranked #4 in Agritech Companies · Sokoto
AG-TECH INNOVATIONS LTD
About
AG-TECH INNOVATIONS LTD is a agritech companies located at 17 Kalambaina Rd, Mabera Mujaya, Sokoto 840212, Sokoto, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 1 reviews.
Recent reviews
- Kabir S.4 years ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Smart Technology with High experience Professionals.
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
AG-TECH INNOVATIONS LTD: quick answers
- What is AG-TECH INNOVATIONS LTD's phone number?
- You can reach AG-TECH INNOVATIONS LTD on 0809 882 8558.
- Where is AG-TECH INNOVATIONS LTD located?
- AG-TECH INNOVATIONS LTD is located at 17 Kalambaina Rd, Mabera Mujaya, Sokoto 840212, Sokoto, Nigeria.
- What are AG-TECH INNOVATIONS LTD's opening hours?
- Monday: 8:00 AM – 4:00 PM; Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 4:30 PM; Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM; Thursday: 9:00 AM – 4:30 PM; Friday: 8:30 AM – 4:30 PM; Saturday: Closed; Sunday: Closed.
- Does AG-TECH INNOVATIONS LTD have reviews?
- Yes — AG-TECH INNOVATIONS LTD is rated 5.0★ from 1 Google reviews on Ranked.
More Agritech Companies in Sokoto
Other agritech companies ranked on Ranked in Sokoto, ordered by our independent score.
- Tsoho Agricultural Processing★ 5.0 (1)
- Shamhalsid Agricultural Consult Ltd★ 5.0 (2)
- Saulex Agritrade★ 5.0 (1)
- Saulex Agritrade
For business owners
Own or manage AG-TECH INNOVATIONS LTD?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.