Africode Academy
5.05.0 out of 5 stars(1 Google reviews)
Is this business still open?
About
Africode Academy is a accelerator programs located at Nwafor Orizu St, Independence Layout, Enugu North 400102, Enugu, Nigeria. It holds a Google rating of 5.0 stars from 1 reviews.
Recent reviews
- Mohamadu M.1 year ago5.0 out of 5 stars
Google reviews excerpted from Google Maps. Full text and additional reviews remain on Google, where each author published them. © respective authors; Ranked displays short excerpts under fair-use principles to inform readers about ranked businesses.
Africode Academy: quick answers
- What is Africode Academy's phone number?
- You can reach Africode Academy on 0706 108 4322.
- Where is Africode Academy located?
- Africode Academy is located at Nwafor Orizu St, Independence Layout, Enugu North 400102, Enugu, Nigeria.
- What are Africode Academy's opening hours?
- Monday: 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Thursday: 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Friday: 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Saturday: 10:00 AM – 6:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
- Does Africode Academy have reviews?
- Yes — Africode Academy is rated 5.0★ from 1 Google reviews on Ranked.
More Accelerator Programs in Udi
Other accelerator programs ranked on Ranked in Udi, ordered by our independent score.
- Eji-Tech Life Services★ 5.0 (3)
- The Total Entrepreneurs★ 5.0 (2)
- Binary Hills★ 4.6 (5)
- Wicrypt★ 4.0 (8)
- HackPiy
- Startup Kai
For business owners
Own or manage Africode Academy?
Get a Featured placement — a clear “Featured” label plus an enhanced profile. We never sell rank order; featuring is a label only, and your position in the ranking doesn’t change.